?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Long Time No Post

Hello ,how are you guys? I must admit I'm kinda over blogging,I drifted to the lurking state .
Anyway I hope to hear good news from you guys & well that's it. Oh wait did I say I love
Akumu chan? if not I do very much!  G. looks good,even his poofy hair lol
I'm busy with work and everything,I'm not always up to date but I do my best to read  everyone blogs
& prepare my wallet for G. now XD 


p.s I'm usually on tumblr to fool around http://coldheart88.tumblr.com/

Comments

( 9 comments — Leave a comment )
fuxxtothefuture
Nov. 19th, 2012 01:17 am (UTC)
hey I'm gonna add you on tumblr =D
nelly_dream
Nov. 19th, 2012 02:01 am (UTC)
Yay ,thanks <3 I added you before ,I remember I saw a post In Gackt tag & I know your username ,I swear i'm not a stalker ^^
fuxxtothefuture
Nov. 19th, 2012 02:04 am (UTC)
XD I don't even keep track of my followers so no worries
nelly_dream
Nov. 19th, 2012 02:10 am (UTC)
Okay ^_^
sasaki18
Nov. 19th, 2012 01:24 pm (UTC)
it's good to hear from you!^^ <333 just take care, ok? *hugs*
nelly_dream
Nov. 19th, 2012 10:57 pm (UTC)
Thank you Timi <3 you too! *hugsss*
astraea_lac
Nov. 22nd, 2012 01:04 am (UTC)
Ciao Nelly!!!! I'm addicted to tumblr too since last week, I'm going to create a virtual building so I need inspiration. And I don't have time and mind to watch akumu-chan ç_ç, maybe during Xmas
nelly_dream
Nov. 22nd, 2012 08:28 am (UTC)
Hiiiiiiiii Anna <3 glad to hear from you ^_^ Give me your tumblr so I could follow you if you want to.
You'll like Akumu-chan ,G. is amazing as always XD
*hugs*
astraea_lac
Nov. 22nd, 2012 02:59 pm (UTC)
I don't have an account tumblr, I only swim there :P
( 9 comments — Leave a comment )